|||

Item specifics

Country/Region of Manufacture:
United States
Plant Form:
Bulbils
Type:
Heart Shaped Leaves That Get Huge’, Vines
Growth Habit:
Climbing
Number in Pack:
5
Features:
Textured Leaves, Heart Shaped Leaves, Climbing, Privacy, Fast Growing, Heat Resistant, Perennial
Growth Stage:
Bulb
Color:
Brown
Climate:
Summer plant in the north, NO SHIPPING TO FLORIDA AS IT IS INVASIVE, Indoor plant in the north, year round, NO SHIPPING TO TEXAS AS IT IS INVASIVE, Humid Subtropical
Genus:
Dioscorea
Growth Rate:
Fast
Foliage:
Heart Shaped
Indoor/Outdoor:
Indoor & Outdoor
Common Name:
Air Potato - Not Edible
Set Includes:
Bulbs
Brand:
Unbranded
Watering:
Medium



Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves

Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves

Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves

Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves:we offer sellers the ability to grow a business with little barrier to entry regardless of size, background or geographic location. max 77% off,ranking top10,super special priceSet of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves
THE PRODUCERS Broadway window card signed: Nathan Lane / Matthew20Pcs LED Luminous Diode Lamp Holder 1‑Hole 3‑Pin Common CathodeKissaki Western Genuine Leather Hair Scissors Holster CosmetologPelican Style Storage Case, 18" x 16" x 14" Heavy Duty Hard PlasJustice Girl's BELIEVE Stretch Leggings Size 14 black gray greenANTIQUE METAL ALLIGATOR NUT CRACKER 6" HAND PAINTED GERMANY? MARTERRY Right Angle Aircraft Drill Head Attachment,No. 1-1, 5/16”-Biscottini frame fireplace wood Finish Distressed 114x20x1
DEBBIE ALLEN, ELLEN FOLEY, MIMI KENNEDY Photo 3 GIRLS 3
LENOX Hole Saw Speed Slot T2 Bi Metal 2-1/4 Inch USA 1771983, NE
USED ROTOR TOOL 1/2" IMPACT AIR RATCHET#9 MODEL N100LAT54 490 RP
#3 Canon PowerShot Genuine Black Camera Wrist Strap
Cute AZIZ CAMO JACKET Scarlet Motorcycle Rock & Roll Rose - GIRL
Wooden Pestle Mallet Masher Kitchen Tool Haiti 9.5” Rustic Farmh
Sperry C-14 Directional Gyro DG Compass P/N 2587193-33
Biscottini plate chimney casting
Nilfisk Aero 25-21 Industrial Vacuum Cleaner Wet and Dry CleanerIsuzu Fuel Filter 5-873102003-2007 HONDA ACCORD 2.4L ENGINE FUSE COMPARTMEN BOX RELAY PANSpalding Basketball NetEngine Timing Chain Locking Wedge Tool For Ford Lincoln MercuryFor 1995-1999 Oldsmobile Aurora HVAC Blower Motor Resistor ConneReynolds Handi-Vac Vacuum Sealer w/ Batteries ~ Free Shipping NEBEKO Parquet GROUT SEALANT 310ml Parquet Acrylic Laminate Cork W
Hart 10gal. Wet /Dry Model # VOC1012PF 3701 Utility Nozzle Part
Used PTO Clutch Shaft fits John Deere 2840 2840 3120 3120 3130 3
Roof Rack Luggage Carrier Aluminium for Renault Kangoo I Black W
NEIJIANG Basketball Net Outdoor, Upgraded Thickening Heavy Duty,
Unbranded Battery Grip for Canon Rebel T2i, T3i, T4i, T5i with A
For 2008-2014 Mercedes CL65 AMG HVAC Blower Motor Control Module
10pcs Portable Clear Photo Seal Bags Charcoal Drawing Storage Po
Kompriband 10/2 - 40/8 choose Joint Sealing Tape source Tape Sea

Error establishing a database connection

Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves

Set of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves:we offer sellers the ability to grow a business with little barrier to entry regardless of size, background or geographic location. max 77% off,ranking top10,super special priceSet of 5 DIOSCOREA BUBIFERA Bulbs Beautiful Heart Shaped Leaves